Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Derrick Martin Mount Healthy :11.14
2. Lucas Patten Little Miami :11.31
3. Jamal Kelley Mount Healthy :11.40
4. Cym'eon Gary Edgewood :11.44
5. Darius Thomas Mount Healthy :11.47
6. Wade Phillips Edgewood :11.57
7. Dalton Miller Ross :11.62
8. Yaw Osei-Tutu Little Miami :11.71
9. Isaiah Benson Northwest :11.80
10. Jace Fette Harrison :11.81
11. Tyler Engelhard Talawanda :11.82
12. Cameron Goode Northwest :11.85
13. Peyton Etheridge Little Miami :11.90
14. Deondre Bothast-Revalee Talawanda :11.93
15. Julian Davis Mount Healthy :11.96
16. Harry Cromwell Harrison :12.01
17. James Moore Northwest :12.03
17. Levi Tidwell Harrison :12.03
19. Hunter Baumann Ross :12.05
19. Jaaron Waller Mount Healthy :12.05
21. David Russell Northwest :12.06
22. Jalian Davis Mount Healthy :12.10
23. Maguire Smith Harrison :12.18
24. Mekhi Bouldin Ross :12.26
24. Isaiah Keeling Harrison :12.26
26. Daniel Mullally Talawanda :12.34
27. Sean Harkness Mount Healthy :12.36
28. Cameron Vance Edgewood :12.44
29. Shawn McDaniel Northwest :12.46
30. Mitch Ahrens Ross :12.62
31. Reagan Shepherd Talawanda :12.63
32. Brenden Sevier Ross :12.67
33. Ekiko Besingi Edgewood :12.72
34. Caleb Kent Talawanda :12.99
35. Daniel Quao Northwest :13.02
36. Alex Van Landeghem Talawanda :13.08
37. Charles Hamm Little Miami :13.20
37. Liam Delanoy Little Miami :13.20
39. Nate Heinrich Talawanda :13.27
40. Trey Gastrich Little Miami :13.30
41. Brayden Owen Ross :13.36
42. Dalton Howard Talawanda :13.39
43. Caleb Staton Talawanda :13.49
44. Jacob Jones Talawanda :13.50
45. Jalen Martin Northwest :13.54
46. Jesse Arnet Little Miami :13.60
46. Joe Van Cleave Little Miami :13.60
48. Connor Wells Talawanda :13.63
49. Julian Boone Little Miami :13.80
50. Shae Dillingham Talawanda :13.81
51. Mason Schwartz Talawanda :13.82
51. Preston Lawson Ross :13.82
53. Connor Fluhart Edgewood :13.83
54. Conner Close Little Miami :14.10
54. Fletcher MacMurdo Harrison :14.10
54. Christopher Fortenberry Little Miami :14.10
54. Blake Loudermilk Ross :14.10
58. Daniel Milders Talawanda :14.12
59. Elijah Ward Talawanda :14.27
60. Kyle Gardner Talawanda :14.65
61. Wyatt Frederick Harrison :15.26
62. Ben Belisle Talawanda :15.56
63. Joey Haynes Ross :17.09
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Derrick Martin Mount Healthy :22.52
2. Darius Thomas Mount Healthy :23.39
3. Lucas Patten Little Miami :23.40
4. Dalton Miller Ross :23.56
5. Wade Phillips Edgewood :23.59
6. Keith Carpenter Northwest :23.68
7. Maguire Smith Harrison :23.89
8. Brayden Gray Mount Healthy :23.90
9. Keith Love Northwest :23.91
10. Harry Cromwell Harrison :24.13
11. Peyton Etheridge Little Miami :24.21
12. Jalian Davis Mount Healthy :24.31
13. Yaw Osei-Tutu Little Miami :24.40
14. Jace Fette Harrison :24.41
15. Levi Tidwell Harrison :24.46
16. Mekhi Bouldin Ross :24.48
16. Julian Davis Mount Healthy :24.48
18. Jordan Marsh Northwest :24.50
19. Cordell Oeder Little Miami :24.60
20. Tyler Engelhard Talawanda :24.63
21. Ryan Kerman Little Miami :24.70
21. James Moore Northwest :24.70
23. Deondre Bothast-Revalee Talawanda :24.78
24. Isaiah Keeling Harrison :24.90
25. Jaaron Waller Mount Healthy :24.95
26. Dhruv Dinesh Little Miami :25.20
27. Mitch Ahrens Ross :25.43
28. Daniel Mullally Talawanda :25.64
29. Kasey Turman Talawanda :25.68
30. Brenden Sevier Ross :25.75
31. Isaiah Benson Northwest :25.82
32. Deshaun Davis Mount Healthy :25.89
33. Nathaniel Crowder Little Miami :26.10
34. Caleb Gaines Northwest :26.17
35. Joey Haynes Ross :26.31
36. Reagan Shepherd Talawanda :26.50
37. Charles Hamm Little Miami :26.60
38. Liam Delanoy Little Miami :26.70
38. Jared Munoz Little Miami :26.70
40. Brayden Owen Ross :26.91
41. Anthony Dowers Talawanda :26.94
42. Alex Van Landeghem Talawanda :27.02
43. Jalyn Johnson Mount Healthy :27.06
44. Thomas Black Mount Healthy :27.19
45. Shae Dillingham Talawanda :27.21
46. Nate Heinrich Talawanda :27.32
47. Caleb Staton Talawanda :27.43
48. Connor Wells Talawanda :27.50
49. Ethan Campbell Little Miami :27.60
49. Calvin Boedecker Little Miami :27.60
51. Zach Hojak Edgewood :27.89
52. Jalen Martin Northwest :27.94
53. Brandon Grace Northwest :27.95
54. Elijah Ward Talawanda :28.02
55. Mason Schwartz Talawanda :28.03
56. Arthur DeBoer Talawanda :28.16
57. Ryan Spencer Talawanda :28.46
58. Daniel Milders Talawanda :28.68
59. Jacob Jones Talawanda :28.86
60. Christopher Fortenberry Little Miami :29.00
60. Caleb Kent Talawanda :29.00
62. Alex Ward Little Miami :29.28
63. Preston Lawson Ross :29.34
64. Fletcher MacMurdo Harrison :29.70
65. Blake Loudermilk Ross :29.72
66. Aaron Wanko Talawanda :29.76
67. Josh Curry Talawanda :30.38
68. TT Davis Ross :30.51
69. Kyle Gardner Talawanda :30.75
70. Wyatt Frederick Harrison :32.30
71. Ben Belisle Talawanda :32.70
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Justin Abrams Mount Healthy :51.57
2. Tyler Engelhard Talawanda :52.94
3. Jace Fette Harrison :53.11
4. Derrick Martin Mount Healthy :53.22
5. Isaiah Keeling Harrison :53.60
6. Brennan Mcintosh Edgewood :53.68
7. Keith Love Northwest :53.69
8. Chris Pavon Mount Healthy :54.37
9. Yaw Osei-Tutu Little Miami :54.60
10. Ryan Kerman Little Miami :55.00
11. Mekhi Bouldin Ross :55.12
12. Matthew White Mount Healthy :55.15
12. Mitch Ahrens Ross :55.15
14. Levi Tidwell Harrison :55.35
15. Maguire Smith Harrison :55.38
16. Cym'eon Gary Edgewood :55.56
17. D'Narius Thomas Mount Healthy :55.66
18. Cameron Vance Edgewood :55.67
19. Brayden Gray Mount Healthy :55.87
20. Tyler Sharp Talawanda :55.88
21. Ceasar LeGrandier Northwest :56.28
22. Jacob Richards Little Miami :56.40
22. Joseph Daku Little Miami :56.40
24. Isaiah Benson Northwest :57.03
25. Steven Knebel Ross :57.05
26. Joseph Chacon Little Miami :57.19
27. Owen Massung Northwest :57.46
28. Jaxx Browning Harrison :57.54
29. Jared Munoz Little Miami :57.60
30. Steven Grau Northwest :58.22
31. Brayden Owen Ross :58.49
31. Isaac Sansone Little Miami :58.49
33. Nick Davis Ross :58.71
34. Jalyn Johnson Mount Healthy :58.85
35. Brenden Sevier Ross :59.74
36. Dalton Howard Talawanda :59.81
37. Ryan Spencer Talawanda :59.84
38. Presley Blackmon Edgewood 1:00.26
39. Jake Roberts Harrison 1:00.66
40. Shae Dillingham Talawanda 1:01.44
41. Ryan Hassane Northwest 1:01.58
42. Kevin White Mount Healthy 1:01.66
43. Calvin Boedecker Little Miami 1:01.70
44. Caleb Gaines Northwest 1:02.42
45. Joey Haynes Ross 1:02.66
46. Isaac Banks Edgewood 1:02.77
47. Connor Wells Talawanda 1:02.86
48. Kalel Murray Mount Healthy 1:02.92
49. Ethan Campbell Little Miami 1:03.00
50. Calvin Boedecker Little Miami 1:03.32
51. KyJuan Williams Northwest 1:03.64
52. Austin Hemmerle Harrison 1:03.80
53. Ethan Campbell Little Miami 1:03.86
54. Caleb Staton Talawanda 1:04.09
55. Alex Ward Little Miami 1:04.70
56. Preston Lawson Ross 1:05.24
57. Jacob Jones Talawanda 1:06.23
58. Arthur DeBoer Talawanda 1:06.44
59. Blake Loudermilk Ross 1:06.47
60. Daniel Quao Northwest 1:06.61
61. Fletcher MacMurdo Harrison 1:08.65
62. Elijah Ward Talawanda 1:08.89
63. Daniel Milders Talawanda 1:10.38
64. Wyatt Frederick Harrison 1:11.01
65. Josh Curry Talawanda 1:13.35
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. David Kraushar Talawanda 1:59.07
2. Kiefer Bell Talawanda 2:00.66
3. Brennan Mcintosh Edgewood 2:04.52
4. Jens Bartel Talawanda 2:05.09
5. Nathan Polk Ross 2:06.63
6. Justin Abrams Mount Healthy 2:08.12
7. Joseph Chacon Little Miami 2:08.20
8. Kyle Funk Harrison 2:08.69
9. Logan Murray Talawanda 2:09.49
10. Steven Knebel Ross 2:10.00
11. Chris Pavon Mount Healthy 2:10.55
12. Alex Sipniewski Harrison 2:10.59
13. Brenden Wurzelbacher Ross 2:10.90
14. Ryan Kerman Little Miami 2:11.00
15. Joseph Daku Little Miami 2:11.90
16. D'Narius Thomas Mount Healthy 2:12.09
17. Garrett Stiehl Edgewood 2:12.60
18. Kevin White Mount Healthy 2:15.04
19. Caleb Smiley Mount Healthy 2:15.53
20. Daniel Sawdai Talawanda 2:16.01
21. Dhruv Dinesh Little Miami 2:17.00
22. Shawn Bell Mount Healthy 2:17.14
23. Chayce Helms Harrison 2:17.79
24. Joshua Ackermann Northwest 2:18.37
25. Austin Ashcraft Ross 2:18.61
26. Ethan Hamilton Talawanda 2:18.77
27. Nick Payne Harrison 2:18.97
28. Johnny Faler Talawanda 2:19.15
29. Kason Berry Northwest 2:19.74
30. Brayden Arthur Little Miami 2:20.11
31. John Schrage Harrison 2:21.09
32. Jake Roberts Harrison 2:21.66
33. Cameron Vance Edgewood 2:21.94
34. Matthew White Mount Healthy 2:21.99
35. Devin Roth Northwest 2:23.11
36. William Zegarski Little Miami 2:23.40
37. Gabe Schmucker Little Miami 2:24.19
38. Andrew Roush Harrison 2:25.21
39. Jon Walker Little Miami 2:25.40
40. Alex Schuler Ross 2:26.59
41. Samuel Herrmann Harrison 2:26.70
42. Nathan Pakozdi Little Miami 2:26.85
43. Dalton Owens Edgewood 2:26.89
44. Davis Ballard Harrison 2:27.80
45. Spencer Loftin Little Miami 2:28.45
46. Troy Dold Harrison 2:29.40
47. Greg Urayama Talawanda 2:29.87
48. Joe Quatman Little Miami 2:29.90
49. Robert Schonlau Talawanda 2:30.87
50. Owen Massung Northwest 2:30.93
51. Daryl Zazycki Talawanda 2:31.07
52. Connor Woodin Talawanda 2:32.28
53. Owen West Poley Talawanda 2:32.65
54. Chase Schwitaski Edgewood 2:35.38
55. Mark Radcliffe Harrison 2:35.40
56. Abe Shindi Harrison 2:36.28
57. Alex Hatte Little Miami 2:36.40
58. Bryan Jacobs Mount Healthy 2:37.87
59. Rocco Tomasetti Little Miami 2:38.48
60. Jacob Guilfoyle Harrison 2:38.68
61. Maurice Stearns Mount Healthy 2:38.95
62. Nikolai Johnstone Northwest 2:39.08
63. Jared Leonhart Edgewood 2:40.14
64. Justin Crain Northwest 2:40.73
65. Harrison Cradduck Talawanda 2:44.69
66. Austin Hemmerle Harrison 2:49.17
67. Jake Gentry Little Miami 2:50.14
68. Isaac Banks Edgewood 2:55.29
69. Jacob Smearsoll Little Miami 2:58.66
70. Will Berting Ross 3:07.54
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. David Kraushar Talawanda 4:31.35
2. Kiefer Bell Talawanda 4:36.12
3. Jens Bartel Talawanda 4:43.03
4. Brennan Mcintosh Edgewood 4:48.30
5. James Palmer Ross 4:51.38
6. Nathan Polk Ross 4:51.91
7. Logan Murray Talawanda 4:52.63
8. Andrew Biddle Little Miami 4:53.50
9. Garrett Stiehl Edgewood 4:54.34
10. Chayce Helms Harrison 4:54.49
11. William Zegarski Little Miami 4:56.57
12. Luke West Poley Talawanda 4:58.93
13. Kyle Funk Harrison 4:59.27
14. Alex Schuler Ross 5:02.10
15. Daniel Sawdai Talawanda 5:02.46
16. Shawn Bell Mount Healthy 5:04.15
17. Andrew Roush Harrison 5:04.27
18. Drew Berg Little Miami 5:06.21
19. Steven Knebel Ross 5:08.01
20. Nathan Pakozdi Little Miami 5:11.20
21. Paul Southwick Ross 5:11.60
22. Nick Payne Harrison 5:12.76
23. Adam Holtcamp Little Miami 5:17.20
24. Alex Sipniewski Harrison 5:17.28
25. Andrew Hyde Northwest 5:18.65
26. Caleb Smiley Mount Healthy 5:19.02
27. Kyle Hoskins Harrison 5:20.01
28. Austin Ashcraft Ross 5:20.34
29. Quinn Kissell Talawanda 5:21.09
30. Ben Farmer Talawanda 5:21.66
31. Connor Woodin Talawanda 5:22.52
32. Kason Berry Northwest 5:23.58
33. Gabe Schmucker Little Miami 5:24.10
34. D'Narius Thomas Mount Healthy 5:26.41
35. Matthew White Mount Healthy 5:28.64
36. Brenden Wurzelbacher Ross 5:29.43
37. Owen West Poley Talawanda 5:29.48
38. Joe Quatman Little Miami 5:30.20
39. Devin Roth Northwest 5:30.26
40. Alex Hatte Little Miami 5:35.30
41. Abe Shindi Harrison 5:35.37
42. Davis Ballard Harrison 5:37.17
43. Mark Radcliffe Harrison 5:40.20
44. Ethan Hamilton Talawanda 5:41.27
45. Robert Schonlau Talawanda 5:41.39
46. Brayden Arthur Little Miami 5:41.77
47. Chase Schwitaski Edgewood 5:42.38
48. Spencer Loftin Little Miami 5:43.70
49. Samuel Schenck Edgewood 5:44.07
50. Nikolai Johnstone Northwest 5:44.65
51. Kalel Murray Mount Healthy 5:44.91
52. Samuel Herrmann Harrison 5:44.92
53. Greg Urayama Talawanda 5:45.85
54. Bryan Jacobs Mount Healthy 5:49.78
55. Jared Leonhart Edgewood 5:51.82
56. Jake Gentry Little Miami 5:54.70
57. Harrison Cradduck Talawanda 5:58.23
58. Jake Roberts Harrison 6:00.16
59. Troy Dold Harrison 6:00.82
60. Austin Hemmerle Harrison 6:08.36
61. Jacob Guilfoyle Harrison 6:09.10
62. Patrick Johnson Little Miami 6:09.11
63. Joshua Ackermann Northwest 6:17.00
64. Jacob Smearsoll Little Miami 6:19.57
65. Skyler Griffis Mount Healthy 6:20.86
66. Will Berting Ross 6:50.98
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. David Kraushar Talawanda 10:12.63
2. Shawn Bell Mount Healthy 10:36.97
3. Paul Southwick Ross 10:43.43
4. Luke West Poley Talawanda 10:46.72
5. William Zegarski Little Miami 10:47.40
6. James Palmer Ross 10:49.56
7. Alex Schuler Ross 10:51.28
8. Dylan McGlothin Edgewood 10:52.98
9. Nick Payne Harrison 10:53.01
10. Chayce Helms Harrison 10:53.26
11. Garrett Stiehl Edgewood 10:58.82
12. Andrew Biddle Little Miami 11:09.24
13. Quinn Kissell Talawanda 11:15.75
14. Ben Farmer Talawanda 11:16.96
15. Joshua Ackermann Northwest 11:22.03
16. Adam Holtcamp Little Miami 11:30.32
17. D'Narius Thomas Mount Healthy 11:38.24
18. Abe Shindi Harrison 11:51.37
19. Andrew Hyde Northwest 11:51.41
20. Andrew Roush Harrison 11:52.09
21. Owen West Poley Talawanda 11:53.69
22. Daniel Sawdai Talawanda 11:58.64
23. Nikolai Johnstone Northwest 12:12.53
24. Jake Roberts Harrison 12:30.62
25. Caleb Smiley Mount Healthy 12:37.76
26. Bryan Jacobs Mount Healthy 12:54.51
27. Drew Berg Little Miami 12:55.70
28. Mark Radcliffe Harrison 13:27.47
29. Skyler Griffis Mount Healthy 15:18.51
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hassan Emory Mount Healthy :15.38
2. Quentin Anderson Mount Healthy :15.43
3. Justin Browning Talawanda :15.94
4. Cordell Oeder Little Miami :16.80
5. Dhruv Dinesh Little Miami :17.37
6. Keith Carpenter Northwest :17.41
7. Riley Payne Edgewood :17.47
8. Ryan Purdy Edgewood :17.57
9. Cedric Lampkin Northwest :17.82
10. Kirk Chance Mount Healthy :18.36
11. Jed Sisco Little Miami :18.57
12. Danny Reynolds Harrison :18.81
13. Daniel Mullally Talawanda :19.10
14. Simon Huxoll Little Miami :19.41
15. Jacob Schepmann Little Miami :19.90
16. Kyle Pieratt Edgewood :20.05
17. Aaron Wanko Talawanda :20.45
18. Isaiah Wolf Edgewood :20.51
19. Damien Sullivan Edgewood :20.67
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Quentin Anderson Mount Healthy :39.67
2. Jace Fette Harrison :41.93
3. Hassan Emory Mount Healthy :42.31
4. Keith Carpenter Northwest :42.67
5. Nick Davis Ross :43.45
6. Cordell Oeder Little Miami :44.20
7. Daniel Mullally Talawanda :44.76
8. Dhruv Dinesh Little Miami :45.59
9. Kirk Chance Mount Healthy :45.84
10. Ryan Purdy Edgewood :46.33
11. Kevin White Mount Healthy :47.02
12. Brenden Sevier Ross :47.27
13. Simon Huxoll Little Miami :47.94
14. Jacob Schepmann Little Miami :48.23
15. Riley Payne Edgewood :48.66
16. Cedric Lampkin Northwest :48.90
17. Danny Reynolds Harrison :48.92
18. Keistin Carpenter Northwest :49.79
19. Zach Hojak Edgewood :50.67
20. Isaiah Wolf Edgewood :51.49
21. Aaron Wanko Talawanda :57.72
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mount Healthy :43.68  
2. Northwest :44.95  
3. Little Miami :45.80  
4. Ross :45.91  
5. Talawanda :46.55  
6. Edgewood :46.84  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mount Healthy 1:31.62  
2. Harrison 1:34.18  
3. Little Miami 1:34.90  
4. Ross 1:36.44  
5. Northwest 1:38.00  
6. Talawanda 1:38.06  
7. Edgewood 1:41.60  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mount Healthy 3:25.85  
2. Harrison 3:35.71  
3. Talawanda 3:36.39  
4. Little Miami 3:40.50  
5. Ross 3:43.73  
6. Edgewood 3:44.23  
7. Northwest 3:57.54  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Talawanda 8:16.57  
2. Little Miami 8:42.50  
3. Mount Healthy 8:43.64  
4. Edgewood 8:49.35  
5. Harrison 8:51.30  
6. Ross 9:08.80  
7. Northwest 9:31.41  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Little Miami 20:16.10  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lonnie Phelps Mount Healthy 47'09.50"
2. Will Mischke Ross 44'07.00"
3. Isaac Hamilton Edgewood 44'03.50"
4. Anthony Jackson Mount Healthy 44'02.00"
5. Noah Hill Northwest 43'11.00"
6. Daniel Larkins Harrison 42'02.00"
7. Diego Neri Northwest 41'09.00"
8. Sam Everson Edgewood 39'08.00"
9. Zaree Franklin Mount Healthy 39'03.50"
10. Cortez Huckleby Mount Healthy 38'11.00"
11. Thomas Hickman Talawanda 38'09.00"
12. Jodiyah Howard Mount Healthy 37'07.00"
13. Jude Hess Ross 37'03.50"
14. Hunter Fletcher Little Miami 37'02.00"
15. Cesear Neri Northwest 36'10.00"
16. Julian Boone Little Miami 36'07.00"
17. Koby Brown Northwest 35'08.00"
18. Koby Tomoye Mount Healthy 35'06.00"
19. Jackson Gifford Ross 34'06.00"
20. Drake Swango Harrison 34'04.00"
21. Tim Farley Edgewood 32'07.00"
22. Nick Wong Harrison 32'04.00"
23. Jesse Campbell Talawanda 32'00.00"
24. Jacob Davis Ross 31'10.00"
25. Ryan Dearinger Northwest 31'05.50"
26. Izri Julious Northwest 30'09.50"
27. Josh Nelson Talawanda 30'08.00"
28. Samuel Courter Northwest 30'03.00"
29. Brenden Sevier Ross 29'07.00"
30. Conner Close Little Miami 29'05.00"
31. Austin Jenkins Little Miami 28'10.00"
32. Andy Roberts Harrison 28'07.50"
33. Kaleb Davis Northwest 28'03.00"
34. William Hinton Mount Healthy 27'10.00"
35. Terrin Jackson Harrison 27'05.50"
36. Ethan Zhou Talawanda 27'05.00"
37. Jon Walker Little Miami 27'04.00"
37. Anthony Montemurro Harrison 27'04.00"
39. Andrew Jeffries Northwest 25'11.50"
40. Ethan Bowling Talawanda 24'08.50"
41. Ian Balish Talawanda 23'02.00"
42. Max Bailey Little Miami 22'05.00"
43. Josh Curry Talawanda 20'04.50"
44. Max Damron Talawanda 19'10.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Isaac Hamilton Edgewood 134'10.00"
2. Cortez Huckleby Mount Healthy 133'01.00"
3. Thomas Hickman Talawanda 126'04.00"
4. Noah Hill Northwest 122'10.00"
5. Jodiyah Howard Mount Healthy 122'06.00"
6. Jace Fette Harrison 119'11.00"
7. Jude Hess Ross 118'06.50"
8. Will Mischke Ross 116'05.00"
9. Jackson Gifford Ross 113'09.00"
10. Cesear Neri Northwest 106'10.50"
11. Jon Walker Little Miami 106'08.00"
12. Daniel Larkins Harrison 105'07.00"
12. Sam Everson Edgewood 105'07.00"
14. Jacob Davis Ross 94'02.00"
15. Julian Boone Little Miami 94'00.00"
16. Drake Swango Harrison 93'09.00"
17. Nick Wong Harrison 90'07.00"
18. Anthony Montemurro Harrison 89'06.00"
19. Samuel Courter Northwest 87'02.00"
20. Josh Nelson Talawanda 86'04.00"
21. Koby Brown Northwest 84'09.00"
22. Jesse Campbell Talawanda 83'00.00"
23. Koby Tomoye Mount Healthy 80'07.00"
24. Andy Roberts Harrison 80'00.00"
25. Terrin Jackson Harrison 78'00.00"
26. Kaleb Davis Northwest 76'07.00"
27. Josh Curry Talawanda 69'09.00"
28. Tim Farley Edgewood 69'05.00"
29. Andrew Jeffries Northwest 68'08.00"
30. Austin Jenkins Little Miami 67'06.00"
31. Caiden Grimes Mount Healthy 67'01.00"
32. Ethan Bowling Talawanda 66'05.00"
33. Ryan Dearinger Northwest 65'10.00"
34. Conner Close Little Miami 65'02.00"
35. Brenden Sevier Ross 61'08.00"
36. Max Bailey Little Miami 61'06.00"
37. Max Damron Talawanda 60'04.00"
38. Ethan Zhou Talawanda 54'09.00"
39. Younes Benghanem Mount Healthy 54'00.00"
40. Ian Balish Talawanda 53'09.00"
41. Dhruv Dinesh Little Miami 6'09.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Keith Carpenter Northwest 21'02.00"
2. Brayden Gray Mount Healthy 20'01.00"
3. Lucas Patten Little Miami 19'10.00"
4. Mykell Beck Mount Healthy 19'09.00"
4. Justin Abrams Mount Healthy 19'09.00"
6. Cordell Oeder Little Miami 19'05.00"
7. Tyler Engelhard Talawanda 19'04.50"
8. Cym'eon Gary Edgewood 19'01.00"
9. Maguire Smith Harrison 18'11.00"
10. Isaiah Wolf Edgewood 18'09.50"
11. Collin Walls Mount Healthy 18'07.00"
12. Kyle Funk Harrison 18'06.50"
13. Jed Sisco Little Miami 18'04.00"
14. Riley Payne Edgewood 18'03.25"
15. Mekhi Bouldin Ross 18'02.50"
16. Dillon Smith Talawanda 18'01.00"
17. Nick Davis Ross 17'11.50"
18. Jacob Schepmann Little Miami 17'10.00"
19. Nathaniel Crowder Little Miami 17'08.00"
20. Mitch Ahrens Ross 17'04.50"
21. Daijon Jones Northwest 17'03.50"
22. Justin Browning Talawanda 17'00.00"
23. Shae Dillingham Talawanda 16'11.75"
24. Daniel Mullally Talawanda 16'09.50"
25. Joe Van Cleave Little Miami 16'08.50"
26. Elijah Ward Talawanda 16'04.00"
26. Steven Grau Northwest 16'04.00"
28. Trey Gastrich Little Miami 16'03.75"
29. Brenden Wurzelbacher Ross 16'03.00"
30. Kasey Turman Talawanda 16'01.50"
31. KyJuan Williams Northwest 14'11.00"
32. Jesse Arnet Little Miami 14'00.25"
33. Parker Ratliff Edgewood 13'10.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Mykell Beck Mount Healthy 6'07.00"
2. Hunter Baumann Ross 5'10.00"
2. Lonnie Phelps Mount Healthy 5'10.00"
4. Ryan Kerman Little Miami 5'08.00"
4. Jed Sisco Little Miami 5'08.00"
4. Levi Tidwell Harrison 5'08.00"
4. Thomas Hickman Talawanda 5'08.00"
8. Nigel McKinney Mount Healthy 5'06.00"
8. Joe Van Cleave Little Miami 5'06.00"
8. Dillon Smith Talawanda 5'06.00"
8. Jaxx Browning Harrison 5'06.00"
12. Brayden Gray Mount Healthy 5'04.00"
12. Nick Davis Ross 5'04.00"
14. Nathan Polk Ross 5'02.00"
14. Simon Huxoll Little Miami 5'02.00"
14. Isaiah Keeling Harrison 5'02.00"
17. Connor Wells Talawanda 4'10.00"
17. Elijah Ward Talawanda 4'10.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Justin Abrams Mount Healthy 15'00.00"
2. Jed Sisco Little Miami 14'04.00"
3. Nick Davis Ross 12'06.00"
4. Olathe Seigla Edgewood 11'00.00"
5. Caleb Staton Talawanda 10'06.00"
5. Anthony Dowers Talawanda 10'06.00"
5. Garrett Stiehl Edgewood 10'06.00"
8. Kasey Turman Talawanda 9'06.00"
8. Chris Pavon Mount Healthy 9'06.00"
10. Nathaniel Crowder Little Miami 8'06.00"
11. Mason Schwartz Talawanda 8'00.00"
11. TT Davis Ross 8'00.00"
11. Rocco Tomasetti Little Miami 8'00.00"