Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Logan Howard (Jr), Talawanda 10.88
2. Malachi Snow (Jr), Northwest 10.98
3. Jaaron Waller (Sr), Mt. Healthy 11.36
4. Dominic Butler (Sr), Harrison 11.48
5. Jaxx Browning (Sr), Harrison 11.50
5. Jacob Martin (So), Mt. Healthy 11.50
7. Sully Spencer (Jr), Ross 11.52
8. Charles Williams (Jr), Northwest 11.53
8. Isaiah Daniels (Sr), Mt. Healthy 11.53
10. Braden Sullivan (So), Edgewood 11.54
11. Jayelyn Warren (Jr), Ross 11.63
12. Mouhamed Seck (Sr), Mt. Healthy 11.65
13. Ben Brown (Fr), Talawanda 11.81
14. Diego Yun (Jr), Northwest 11.84
15. Justin Manos (Sr), Harrison 11.86
16. Dylan Hammons (Sr), Ross 11.87
17. JaeJuan Smith (So), Mt. Healthy 11.90
18. Emmanuel Besingi (Fr), Edgewood 11.97
19. Jemar Hughes (Jr), Northwest 11.99
20. Izaki Wampeti (Fr), Northwest 12.00
21. Emory Severance (Fr), Ross 12.01
21. Mason Barker (Jr), Edgewood 12.01
23. Christopher Barrow (Jr), Northwest 12.02
24. Carson Adams (So), Ross 12.06
25. Peter Hinkle (Fr), Ross 12.08
26. Wyatt Warrington (So), Harrison 12.12
27. Cooper Ives (So), Harrison 12.16
28. Michael Jones (Jr), Northwest 12.25
28. Daniel Mullally (Sr), Talawanda 12.25
30. Da'quawn Roberson (Jr), Talawanda 12.28
31. Gavin Moore (Jr), Harrison 12.43
31. Jaylen Barry (So), Edgewood 12.43
33. Riley Caldwell (So), Ross 12.49
34. DeAveon Perkins (Jr), Northwest 12.60
35. Antonio Gooden (Jr), Northwest 12.61
36. Brayden Fitzwater (So), Edgewood 12.64
37. Larteno Bonds (So), Northwest 12.68
38. Christian Slone (Fr), Ross 12.70
39. DJ Clark (Jr), Harrison 12.72
40. Dakota Bailey (Jr), Northwest 12.73
41. Owen Lawson (Jr), Harrison 12.84
42. Ryan Meade (So), Ross 12.85
43. Donovan Casey (So), Harrison 12.89
44. Jackson Metcalf (Fr), Harrison 12.91
45. Michael Brockert (Jr), Northwest 12.92
46. Grant King (Fr), Harrison 13.01
46. Jakob Gassman (So), Ross 13.01
48. Jabaari Harmon (Jr), Talawanda 13.08
49. Austin Bidwell (Sr), Talawanda 13.17
50. Nick Schallick (Fr), Harrison 13.25
51. Brayden Osborne (So), Talawanda 13.26
52. Abraham Diop (So), Northwest 13.32
53. Ben Kaake (Jr), Ross 13.52
54. Chris Young (Jr), Talawanda 13.55
55. Fabricio Vilanueva (Fr), Talawanda 13.79
56. Austin Stitsinger (Sr), Talawanda 14.17
57. Adam Hunt (Fr), Talawanda 14.32
58. Sam Taylor (Fr), Talawanda 14.58
59. Patrick Engle (Fr), Talawanda 14.98
60. Cameron Beckman (So), Ross 15.43
61. Quentin Crockett (So), Northwest 15.64
62. Justin Schweninger (Fr), Ross 18.16
63. Jaiden Grafinreed (So), Mt. Healthy 12:00.00
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Malachi Snow (Jr), Northwest 22.63
2. Jacob Martin (So), Mt. Healthy 23.14
3. Logan Howard (Jr), Talawanda 23.31
4. Dominic Butler (Sr), Harrison 23.86
5. Charles Williams (Jr), Northwest 23.99
6. Kalel Murray (Sr), Mt. Healthy 24.00
6. Ja'Vier Etheridge (So), Mt. Healthy 24.00
6. Jaiden Grafinreed (So), Mt. Healthy 24.00
9. Braden Sullivan (So), Edgewood 24.02
10. Jayelyn Warren (Jr), Ross 24.12
11. Jaylen Barry (So), Edgewood 24.18
12. Justin Manos (Sr), Harrison 24.23
13. Jaxx Browning (Sr), Harrison 24.26
14. Kyle Becker (Jr), Ross 24.43
15. Diego Yun (Jr), Northwest 24.46
16. Jemar Hughes (Jr), Northwest 24.48
17. Da'quawn Roberson (Jr), Talawanda 24.51
18. Nazir Steele (So), Mt. Healthy 24.57
19. Dylan Hammons (Sr), Ross 24.59
20. Deondre Bothast-Revalee (Sr), Talawanda 24.65
21. Gavin Moore (Jr), Harrison 24.68
21. Ben Brown (Fr), Talawanda 24.68
23. Daniel Mullally (Sr), Talawanda 24.71
24. Carson Adams (So), Ross 24.83
25. Nathan Younker (Sr), Harrison 24.90
26. Peter Hinkle (Fr), Ross 25.22
27. Matthew Schallick (Fr), Harrison 25.28
27. Emory Severance (Fr), Ross 25.28
29. DJ Clark (Jr), Harrison 25.32
30. Wyatt Warrington (So), Harrison 25.37
31. Kyle Hater (So), Harrison 25.42
32. Jefferson Paguada (So), Harrison 25.50
33. Brayden Fitzwater (So), Edgewood 25.62
34. Owen Lawson (Jr), Harrison 25.66
35. Ryan Meade (So), Ross 25.80
36. DeAveon Perkins (Jr), Northwest 25.82
37. Lorenzo Vernon (Sr), Northwest 25.89
38. Grant King (Fr), Harrison 25.92
39. Jackson Metcalf (Fr), Harrison 25.95
40. CJ Davis (Fr), Harrison 25.98
41. Chase Moreno (So), Northwest 26.06
42. Emmanuel Besingi (Fr), Edgewood 26.12
43. Antonio Gooden (Jr), Northwest 26.21
44. Jakob Gassman (So), Ross 26.25
45. Dalton Howard (Sr), Talawanda 26.34
46. Rowan Brown (Fr), Ross 26.46
47. Derrick Rack (So), Ross 26.76
48. Larteno Bonds (So), Northwest 26.98
49. Nick Schallick (Fr), Harrison 27.09
50. Noah Femiani (Jr), Talawanda 27.17
51. Matt Kahmann (So), Ross 27.33
52. Austin Bidwell (Sr), Talawanda 27.44
53. Jabaari Harmon (Jr), Talawanda 27.94
54. Josh Clawson (Fr), Talawanda 28.13
55. Jackson O'Brien (Fr), Talawanda 28.63
56. Fabricio Vilanueva (Fr), Talawanda 28.97
57. Alex Perez-Hidalgo (Fr), Talawanda 29.10
58. Austin Stitsinger (Sr), Talawanda 29.19
59. Thomas Harper (Fr), Talawanda 29.48
60. Dwight Solomon (Fr), Northwest 30.53
61. Ben Kaake (Jr), Ross 30.62
62. Sam Taylor (Fr), Talawanda 30.76
63. Patrick Engle (Fr), Talawanda 31.12
64. Quentin Crockett (So), Northwest 34.97
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jacob Martin (So), Mt. Healthy 52.10
2. Nathan Polk (Sr), Ross 52.54
3. Connor Cooper (So), Edgewood 53.22
4. William Henschen (Jr), Mt. Healthy 53.52
5. Jaxx Browning (Sr), Harrison 53.89
6. Christopher Barrow (Jr), Northwest 54.35
7. Izaki Wampeti (Fr), Northwest 55.32
8. Nathan Younker (Sr), Harrison 55.50
9. Neimiah Reid (Sr), Mt. Healthy 55.70
10. Aidan Brown (So), Ross 55.88
11. Daniel Mullally (Sr), Talawanda 56.10
12. Tyler Ponder (Jr), Ross 56.28
13. Charles Williams (Jr), Northwest 56.31
14. Travis WILLIAMS (Sr), Mt. Healthy 56.32
14. Ricardo Johnson (Sr), Mt. Healthy 56.32
16. Ezekiel Groom (Sr), Talawanda 56.71
17. Grant King (Fr), Harrison 56.95
18. Thomas Vaughn (So), Mt. Healthy 57.00
19. Jackson Metcalf (Fr), Harrison 57.44
20. CJ Davis (Fr), Harrison 57.50
21. Jefferson Paguada (So), Harrison 58.21
21. Jaylen Barry (So), Edgewood 58.21
23. Abraham Diop (So), Northwest 58.97
24. Pablo Luz Grajales (So), Talawanda 59.12
25. Noah Femiani (Jr), Talawanda 59.18
26. Brayden Fitzwater (So), Edgewood 59.32
27. Matthew Schallick (Fr), Harrison 59.42
28. Ryan Meade (So), Ross 59.58
29. Chase Moreno (So), Northwest 59.61
30. Jakob Gassman (So), Ross 59.85
31. Dalton Howard (Sr), Talawanda 59.97
32. Rowan Brown (Fr), Ross 1:00.23
33. Peter Hinkle (Fr), Ross 1:00.70
34. Carson Adams (So), Ross 1:00.86
35. DeAveon Perkins (Jr), Northwest 1:01.08
36. Jonah Femiani (So), Talawanda 1:01.10
37. Ben Brown (Fr), Talawanda 1:01.56
38. Nick Schallick (Fr), Harrison 1:01.81
39. Joseph Eason (Jr), Ross 1:02.07
40. AJ McEldowney (So), Ross 1:02.84
41. Noah Ketchem (Fr), Ross 1:03.42
42. Fabricio Vilanueva (Fr), Talawanda 1:03.75
43. Brian Howard (Fr), Northwest 1:03.91
44. Larteno Bonds (So), Northwest 1:04.95
45. Matt Kahmann (So), Ross 1:05.99
46. Antonio Gooden (Jr), Northwest 1:06.49
47. Kevin Bolanos Gonzalez (Fr), Northwest 1:07.47
48. Dakota Bailey (Jr), Northwest 1:07.72
49. Emory Severance (Fr), Ross 1:13.88
50. Evan Messner (So), Talawanda 1:21.80
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Jayden Thompson (So), Harrison 1:57.94
2. Logan Murray (Sr), Talawanda 2:00.60
3. Stephen Bright (Jr), Edgewood 2:04.78
4. Tyler Ponder (Jr), Ross 2:10.74
5. Bryson Fears (Fr), Talawanda 2:11.20
6. Daniel Fogt (Fr), Ross 2:15.78
7. Kason Berry (Sr), Northwest 2:16.33
8. CJ Davis (Fr), Harrison 2:16.50
9. Ricardo Johnson (Sr), Mt. Healthy 2:17.00
10. Ezekiel Groom (Sr), Talawanda 2:18.01
11. Greg Urayama (Sr), Talawanda 2:18.33
12. Izaki Wampeti (Fr), Northwest 2:18.34
13. Grant King (Fr), Harrison 2:19.81
14. Jeremiah Singleton (Jr), Mt. Healthy 2:20.00
15. Addisen Kohls (So), Harrison 2:21.01
16. Jacob Farmer (Jr), Talawanda 2:21.70
17. Max Bixler (Fr), Talawanda 2:21.77
18. Kevin Bolanos Gonzalez (Fr), Northwest 2:21.85
19. Asher Gibson (Jr), Harrison 2:22.44
20. Thomas Vaughn (So), Mt. Healthy 2:23.00
21. Noah Ketchem (Fr), Ross 2:23.26
22. Matthew Schallick (Fr), Harrison 2:24.12
23. Harrison Cradduck (Sr), Talawanda 2:24.24
23. AJ McEldowney (So), Ross 2:24.24
25. Daryl Zazycki (Sr), Talawanda 2:24.83
26. Terry Minton (So), Mt. Healthy 2:30.00
27. Kyle Lill (Fr), Harrison 2:30.06
28. Colin Bryant (Jr), Harrison 2:34.42
29. Julio Dominguez Del Toso (Fr), Talawanda 2:37.00
30. Caleb Zillich (So), Ross 2:37.17
31. Ben Schuler (Fr), Ross 2:38.00
32. Chase Turner (Fr), Harrison 2:39.27
33. Samip Rai (So), Northwest 2:40.23
34. Victor Li (Fr), Talawanda 2:40.47
35. Isaiah Delafield (Fr), Harrison 2:43.09
36. Seti Stevinson (Jr), Mt. Healthy 2:45.00
37. Colin Bryant (Jr), Harrison 2:45.19
38. Nikolai Johnstone (Sr), Northwest 2:46.09
39. Joseph Eason (Jr), Ross 2:49.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Logan Murray (Sr), Talawanda 4:25.76
2. Luke West Poley (Sr), Talawanda 4:39.85
3. Stephen Bright (Jr), Edgewood 4:45.59
4. Addisen Kohls (So), Harrison 4:50.68
5. Max Bixler (Fr), Talawanda 4:51.90
6. Harrison Cradduck (Sr), Talawanda 5:04.04
7. Jacob Farmer (Jr), Talawanda 5:08.55
8. Daryl Zazycki (Sr), Talawanda 5:08.71
9. Tyler Ponder (Jr), Ross 5:15.06
10. Kyle Lill (Fr), Harrison 5:17.98
11. Asher Gibson (Jr), Harrison 5:18.86
12. Greg Urayama (Sr), Talawanda 5:21.30
13. Noah Ketchem (Fr), Ross 5:25.08
14. Kenneth Rakes (Fr), Ross 5:25.80
15. Kason Berry (Sr), Northwest 5:25.98
16. AJ McEldowney (So), Ross 5:33.13
17. Isaiah Delafield (Fr), Harrison 5:33.38
18. Ben Schuler (Fr), Ross 5:34.27
19. Yury Bair (Fr), Edgewood 5:39.57
20. Victor Li (Fr), Talawanda 5:43.70
21. Kevin Bolanos Gonzalez (Fr), Northwest 5:44.83
22. Colin Bryant (Jr), Harrison 5:45.28
23. Terry Minton (So), Mt. Healthy 5:45.55
24. Jeremiah Singleton (Jr), Mt. Healthy 5:46.00
25. Chase Turner (Fr), Harrison 5:48.67
26. Matthew Schallick (Fr), Harrison 5:52.22
27. Jonah Femiani (So), Talawanda 5:53.14
28. Caleb Zillich (So), Ross 5:59.52
29. Nikolai Johnstone (Sr), Northwest 6:01.28
30. Samip Rai (So), Northwest 6:01.60
31. Evan Messner (So), Talawanda 6:56.04
32. Jeril Kelly (Fr), Mt. Healthy 7:00.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Logan Murray (Sr), Talawanda 9:58.23
2. Luke West Poley (Sr), Talawanda 10:16.14
3. Addisen Kohls (So), Harrison 10:17.30
4. Max Bixler (Fr), Talawanda 10:23.32
5. Stephen Bright (Jr), Edgewood 10:43.89
6. Daryl Zazycki (Sr), Talawanda 11:08.02
7. Ben Schuler (Fr), Ross 11:51.02
8. Jeremiah Singleton (Jr), Mt. Healthy 12:00.00
9. Yury Bair (Fr), Edgewood 12:05.33
10. Jacob Farmer (Jr), Talawanda 12:05.76
11. Colin Bryant (Jr), Harrison 12:17.04
12. Chase Turner (Fr), Harrison 12:25.51
13. AJ McEldowney (So), Ross 12:51.92
14. Nikolai Johnstone (Sr), Northwest 12:59.90
15. Evan Messner (So), Talawanda 15:23.57
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Malachi Snow (Jr), Northwest 14.40
2. Riley Payne (Sr), Edgewood 14.87
3. Julio Fuentes (Jr), Talawanda 15.06
4. Diego Yun (Jr), Northwest 16.05
5. kyonte Green (Sr), Mt. Healthy 16.51
6. Jacob Crowthers (Jr), Edgewood 16.83
7. Michael Jones (Jr), Northwest 17.48
8. Lorenzo Vernon (Sr), Northwest 17.50
8. Kalel Murray (Sr), Mt. Healthy 17.50
10. Jack Hansel (Jr), Ross 17.74
11. Jalen Martin (Sr), Northwest 17.75
12. Henry Lahrman (So), Talawanda 18.04
13. John Kahmann (Jr), Ross 18.08
14. Nathan Love (Jr), Northwest 18.58
15. Jamel Trice (Fr), Mt. Healthy 18.70
16. Jason Frank (Fr), Talawanda 19.49
17. Michael Brockert (Jr), Northwest 20.00
18. Jackson O'Brien (Fr), Talawanda 20.24
19. Cameron Partin (Jr), Northwest 20.47
20. Chase Moreno (So), Northwest 21.40
21. David Quao (Fr), Northwest 21.71
22. Adam Hunt (Fr), Talawanda 22.50
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Malachi Snow (Jr), Northwest 39.68
2. Julio Fuentes (Jr), Talawanda 40.24
3. Jacob Crowthers (Jr), Edgewood 41.81
4. Riley Payne (Sr), Edgewood 42.18
5. Noah Calvin (Jr), Northwest 42.39
6. Diego Yun (Jr), Northwest 44.70
7. Jalen Martin (Sr), Northwest 44.77
8. Jack Hansel (Jr), Ross 45.73
9. Cooper Ives (So), Harrison 46.05
10. Henry Lahrman (So), Talawanda 46.31
11. John Kahmann (Jr), Ross 46.64
12. Michael Jones (Jr), Northwest 47.00
13. Nathan Love (Jr), Northwest 47.90
14. Kalel Murray (Sr), Mt. Healthy 48.00
15. Michael Brockert (Jr), Northwest 48.33
16. Anthony Horton (Jr), Mt. Healthy 49.50
17. Noah Peterson (Fr), Harrison 50.47
18. Cameron Partin (Jr), Northwest 50.95
19. David Quao (Fr), Northwest 51.31
20. Chase Moreno (So), Northwest 51.41
21. kyonte Green (Sr), Mt. Healthy 51.50
22. Donovan Casey (So), Harrison 51.86
23. Pablo Luz Grajales (So), Talawanda 52.24
24. Jason Frank (Fr), Talawanda 53.74
25. Adam Hunt (Fr), Talawanda 54.37
26. Thomas Harper (Fr), Talawanda 58.38
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mt. Healthy 44.50
2. Talawanda 44.61
3. Northwest 45.25
4. Edgewood 45.66
5. Ross 46.39
6. Harrison 46.59
7. Northwest 46.93
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Northwest 1:31.95
2. Mt. Healthy 1:32.15
3. Talawanda 1:33.78
4. Ross 1:36.63
5. Harrison 1:38.22
6. Edgewood 1:38.31
7. Northwest 1:41.48
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Northwest 3:34.26
2. Harrison 3:34.52
3. Mt. Healthy 3:35.00
4. Edgewood 3:42.38
5. Ross 3:44.52
6. Talawanda 3:45.15
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 8:49.49
2. Ross 9:16.44
3. Northwest 9:17.50
4. Harrison 9:32.59
5. Mt. Healthy 9:36.52
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Josh Basich (So), Harrison 50'00.00"
2. Kenyon Smith (Sr), Northwest 45'00.00"
3. Justin Poettker (Sr), Harrison 44'05.00"
4. Jude Hess (Sr), Ross 42'10.50"
5. Vincent Moses (Jr), Harrison 41'10.00"
6. Josh Botts (Jr), Ross 41'05.50"
7. Isaiah Daniels (Sr), Mt. Healthy 41'00.00"
8. John Nelson (Sr), Talawanda 39'09.50"
9. Nazareth Badjo (So), Mt. Healthy 39'01.00"
10. TJ Jonhson Jr (Jr), Northwest 38'11.00"
11. Austin Farthing (Jr), Ross 37'10.00"
12. Terrin Jackson (Sr), Harrison 36'10.00"
13. Logan Bryant (Fr), Harrison 36'04.00"
14. Jayden Davis (So), Harrison 36'00.50"
15. Payson Wilks (So), Talawanda 35'03.50"
16. Trent Houpe (So), Harrison 34'05.00"
17. RJ Toepfer (So), Harrison 34'01.25"
18. Clayton Bennett (Fr), Talawanda 33'07.50"
19. Keegan Ahr (Fr), Ross 33'07.00"
20. Kaleb Sherrer (Jr), Mt. Healthy 33'00.00"
21. Joshua Spears (So), Ross 32'05.00"
22. Brayden Osborne (So), Talawanda 31'11.00"
23. Derrick Rack (So), Ross 31'09.00"
24. Sam Collins (So), Talawanda 31'00.50"
25. Robbie Reiners (So), Ross 30'11.00"
26. EJ Walker Jr (So), Northwest 29'04.00"
27. Wayne Hansel (So), Talawanda 28'09.50"
28. Isaac Cheatham (Jr), Talawanda 28'03.00"
29. Dylan Meyers (Fr), Ross 27'07.50"
30. Thomas Cole (Fr), Ross 27'02.50"
31. Alexander Metz (So), Edgewood 25'11.50"
32. Caleb Broughton (Jr), Ross 25'05.50"
33. Jonathan Miller (Fr), Ross 23'07.50"
34. Finn Rhoton (Fr), Talawanda 23'04.00"
35. Zach Herrmann (So), Talawanda 23'01.50"
36. Logan Murphy (Fr), Talawanda 19'06.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. TJ Jonhson Jr (Jr), Northwest 131'08.00"
2. Jude Hess (Sr), Ross 128'00.00"
3. kyonte Green (Sr), Mt. Healthy 125'00.00"
4. Josh Basich (So), Harrison 121'03.00"
5. Terrin Jackson (Sr), Harrison 118'10.00"
6. John Nelson (Sr), Talawanda 116'07.00"
7. Justin Poettker (Sr), Harrison 112'02.75"
8. Kenyon Smith (Sr), Northwest 106'10.00"
9. Jayden Davis (So), Harrison 101'08.00"
10. RJ Toepfer (So), Harrison 101'00.00"
11. Vincent Moses (Jr), Harrison 100'05.00"
12. Sam Collins (So), Talawanda 99'00.00"
13. Trent Houpe (So), Harrison 98'01.00"
14. De'vonte Ross (Sr), Mt. Healthy 98'00.00"
14. Kaleb Sherrer (Jr), Mt. Healthy 98'00.00"
14. Nazareth Badjo (So), Mt. Healthy 98'00.00"
17. Noah Femiani (Jr), Talawanda 97'04.00"
18. Josh Botts (Jr), Ross 95'05.50"
19. Joshua Spears (So), Ross 94'05.00"
20. Austin Farthing (Jr), Ross 91'09.00"
21. Wayne Hansel (So), Talawanda 91'04.00"
22. Logan Bryant (Fr), Harrison 89'06.50"
23. Brayden Osborne (So), Talawanda 85'01.00"
24. EJ Walker Jr (So), Northwest 84'06.00"
25. Derrick Rack (So), Ross 82'07.00"
26. Zach Herrmann (So), Talawanda 80'02.00"
27. Isaac Cheatham (Jr), Talawanda 73'00.00"
28. Payson Wilks (So), Talawanda 72'03.00"
29. Dylan Meyers (Fr), Ross 71'00.00"
30. Keegan Ahr (Fr), Ross 70'10.00"
31. Clayton Bennett (Fr), Talawanda 70'05.00"
32. Alexander Metz (So), Edgewood 69'06.00"
33. Finn Rhoton (Fr), Talawanda 65'09.00"
34. Caleb Broughton (Jr), Ross 60'08.00"
35. Thomas Cole (Fr), Ross 58'03.00"
36. Logan Murphy (Fr), Talawanda 52'11.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Gavin Moore (Jr), Harrison 19'10.50"
2. Christopher Barrow (Jr), Northwest 19'10.00"
3. Braden Sullivan (So), Edgewood 19'08.50"
4. Izaki Wampeti (Fr), Northwest 19'06.00"
5. Jaylen Barry (So), Edgewood 19'02.00"
6. Jayelyn Warren (Jr), Ross 18'08.00"
7. Jacob Martin (So), Mt. Healthy 18'07.00"
8. Mason Barker (Jr), Edgewood 18'01.00"
9. Riley Caldwell (So), Ross 18'00.00"
10. kyonte Green (Sr), Mt. Healthy 17'10.00"
11. Mouhamed Seck (Sr), Mt. Healthy 17'09.00"
12. Brayden Glass (So), Talawanda 17'05.00"
13. Kellen Reid (Jr), Ross 17'04.00"
14. Justin Manos (Sr), Harrison 17'03.75"
15. Michael Jones (Jr), Northwest 17'02.50"
16. Noah Peterson (Fr), Harrison 16'11.00"
16. Henry Hoblitzell (Jr), Talawanda 16'11.00"
18. Nathan Younker (Sr), Harrison 16'09.50"
19. Noah Femiani (Jr), Talawanda 16'09.00"
20. Josh Clawson (Fr), Talawanda 16'07.00"
21. Mason Smith (Fr), Ross 16'05.50"
22. Jackson O'Brien (Fr), Talawanda 16'00.00"
23. Alex Perez-Hidalgo (Fr), Talawanda 15'11.50"
24. Dalton Howard (Sr), Talawanda 15'07.00"
25. Cameron Partin (Jr), Northwest 15'05.25"
26. Chris Young (Jr), Talawanda 15'04.50"
27. Ryan Meade (So), Ross 14'08.00"
28. Chase Moreno (So), Northwest 14'05.00"
28. Christian Slone (Fr), Ross 14'05.00"
30. Matt Kahmann (So), Ross 14'04.50"
31. Ben Kaake (Jr), Ross 13'00.00"
32. Sam Taylor (Fr), Talawanda 12'08.50"
33. Dakota Bailey (Jr), Northwest 10'10.25"
34. Justin Schweninger (Fr), Ross 9'08.50"
35. Cameron Beckman (So), Ross 9'07.50"
36. Anthony Horton (Jr), Mt. Healthy 1'04.51"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Lorenzo Vernon (Sr), Northwest 5'10.00"
1. Christopher Barrow (Jr), Northwest 5'10.00"
3. Gavin Moore (Jr), Harrison 5'06.00"
3. kyonte Green (Sr), Mt. Healthy 5'06.00"
5. Neimiah Reid (Sr), Mt. Healthy 5'05.00"
5. Jacob Crowthers (Jr), Edgewood 5'05.00"
5. Anthony Horton (Jr), Mt. Healthy 5'05.00"
8. Noah Femiani (Jr), Talawanda 5'04.00"
8. Rowan Kornylak (Fr), Talawanda 5'04.00"
8. Riley Payne (Sr), Edgewood 5'04.00"
8. Jaylen Barry (So), Edgewood 5'04.00"
12. Mason Smith (Fr), Ross 5'02.00"
12. Riley Caldwell (So), Ross 5'02.00"
14. Cameron Partin (Jr), Northwest 5'00.00"
14. Kellen Reid (Jr), Ross 5'00.00"
14. Josh Clawson (Fr), Talawanda 5'00.00"
17. Jason Frank (Fr), Talawanda 4'06.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Henry Hoblitzell (Jr), Talawanda 14'08.00"
2. Mason Barker (Jr), Edgewood 13'01.00"
3. Noah Femiani (Jr), Talawanda 11'00.00"
4. Kyle Hater (So), Harrison 10'00.00"
4. Dylan Hammons (Sr), Ross 10'00.00"
6. Jonah Femiani (So), Talawanda 9'06.00"
6. Joseph Eason (Jr), Ross 9'06.00"
8. Adam Hunt (Fr), Talawanda 9'00.00"