Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 1:55.65
2. Edgewood 2:08.00
3. Ross 2:09.74
4. Harrison 2:13.60
5. Edgewood 2:56.81
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Anabelle Smith (Jr), Ross 2:01.42
2. Julianne Hobson (Jr), Edgewood 2:03.72
3. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 2:05.19
4. Hannah Lippincott (Sr), Talawanda 2:12.95
5. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 2:14.85
5. Lindsay Offenburger (Fr), Talawanda 2:14.85
7. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 2:19.71
8. Lucy Engle (Jr), Talawanda 2:20.30
9. Morgan Barnes (Jr), Ross 2:22.26
10. Elizabeth Theroux (So), Ross 2:22.87
11. Alaina Reynek (Jr), Ross 2:23.86
12. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 2:25.73
13. Lauren Bennett (Sr), Ross 2:25.76
14. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 2:27.08
15. Lucia Rodbro (Fr), Talawanda 2:31.60
16. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 2:33.97
17. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 2:34.10
18. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 2:35.76
19. Amelia Dennis (Jr), Ross 2:37.71
20. Mary Southwick (So), Ross 2:42.15
21. Abby Smith (Jr), Ross 2:43.58
22. Payton Meece (Sr), Harrison 2:43.75
23. Emma Renner (So), Edgewood 2:45.31
24. Estella Varner (Jr), Ross 2:45.79
25. Skyler Pennington-Menke (So), Edgewood 2:47.36
26. Kaydence Morris (Jr), Talawanda 2:48.51
27. Jessica Deiser (Fr), Harrison 2:48.67
28. Abigail Hudnall (Sr), Harrison 2:48.90
29. Jessica Deiser (Fr), Harrison 2:51.29
30. Payton Meece (Sr), Harrison 2:54.10
31. Julia Harmon (Sr), Harrison 2:55.02
32. Reese Doherty (So), Ross 2:55.34
33. Serena Brotherton (Jr), Harrison 2:55.46
34. Maddie Sackenheim (So), Ross 2:57.98
35. Annmery Katto (Jr), Talawanda 2:58.16
36. Lily Allen (Jr), Ross 2:58.51
37. Malek Stahr (Sr), Talawanda 3:00.72
38. Lily Ferguson (Fr), Harrison 3:01.51
39. Rachel Hudnall (So), Harrison 3:03.43
40. Zoey Doherty (So), Harrison 3:06.96
41. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 3:08.05
42. Alex Gipson (Jr), Ross 3:10.96
43. Kayde Simpson (Sr), Edgewood 3:13.00
44. Jalyn Thoman (Jr), Ross 3:13.66
45. Sophia Jezek (Fr), Harrison 3:16.71
46. Scarlett Hillman (So), Talawanda 3:17.20
47. Cassandra Schultheis (Sr), Harrison 3:20.36
48. Lanie Selkirk (So), Harrison 3:28.39
49. Annabelle Eaton (Fr), Talawanda 3:32.11
50. Megan Foster (Sr), Edgewood 3:33.91
51. Olivia Rhoton (Sr), Talawanda 3:35.04
52. Alexis Greene (So), Harrison 3:38.25
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 2:17.41
2. Maria Kuertz (Sr), Edgewood 2:21.00
3. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 2:21.56
4. Elizabeth Theroux (So), Ross 2:22.87
5. Anabelle Smith (Jr), Ross 2:31.32
6. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 2:32.17
7. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 2:34.15
8. Julianne Hobson (Jr), Edgewood 2:35.99
9. Hannah Lippincott (Sr), Talawanda 2:38.78
10. Amelia Dennis (Jr), Ross 2:40.49
11. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 2:42.05
12. Morgan Barnes (Jr), Ross 2:42.37
13. Mary Southwick (So), Ross 2:43.96
14. Lindsay Offenburger (Fr), Talawanda 2:45.36
15. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 2:46.25
16. Alaina Reynek (Jr), Ross 2:46.89
17. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 2:51.95
18. Dannon Lotz (Jr), Harrison 2:58.67
19. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 2:59.45
20. Abbey Garland (So), Talawanda 3:00.71
21. Dannon Lotz (Jr), Harrison 3:04.76
22. Lucia Rodbro (Fr), Talawanda 3:05.21
23. Chloe Levitsky (Jr), Ross 3:08.78
24. Nora Rode (Fr), Talawanda 3:08.79
25. Scarlett Hillman (So), Talawanda 3:09.53
26. Malek Stahr (Sr), Talawanda 3:11.49
27. Annmery Katto (Jr), Talawanda 3:12.60
28. Kaylyn Mullins (Sr), Harrison 3:17.06
29. Jessica Guilfoyle (Jr), Harrison 3:17.78
30. Skyler Pennington-Menke (So), Edgewood 3:20.18
31. Rachel Hudnall (So), Harrison 3:20.62
32. Kaydence Morris (Jr), Talawanda 3:21.24
33. Claira Stehlin (Sr), Harrison 3:21.46
34. Reese Doherty (So), Ross 3:24.24
35. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 3:25.18
36. Mia Abbott (Fr), Talawanda 3:26.50
37. Megan Foster (Sr), Edgewood 3:36.36
38. Maddie Sackenheim (So), Ross 3:41.66
39. Lily Allen (Jr), Ross 3:43.45
40. Ariana Watson (Fr), Ross 3:43.65
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 25.11
2. Mercy Patterson (Sr), Talawanda 25.44
3. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 25.79
4. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 25.88
4. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 25.88
6. Anabelle Smith (Jr), Ross 26.19
7. Julianne Hobson (Jr), Edgewood 26.45
8. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 27.46
9. Hannah Lippincott (Sr), Talawanda 27.80
10. Abby Smith (Jr), Ross 28.01
11. Lauren Bennett (Sr), Ross 28.05
12. Lindsay Offenburger (Fr), Talawanda 28.45
13. Amelia Dennis (Jr), Ross 28.69
14. Kaydence Morris (Jr), Talawanda 29.09
15. Payton Meece (Sr), Harrison 30.00
16. Payton Meece (Sr), Harrison 30.07
17. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 30.14
18. Elizabeth Theroux (So), Ross 30.31
19. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 30.36
20. Skyler Pennington-Menke (So), Edgewood 30.47
21. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 30.49
22. Mary Southwick (So), Ross 30.68
23. Nina Seyferth (So), Harrison 30.82
24. Chloe Levitsky (Jr), Ross 30.94
25. Lucy Engle (Jr), Talawanda 31.08
26. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 31.45
27. Dannon Lotz (Jr), Harrison 31.54
28. Lucia Rodbro (Fr), Talawanda 31.75
29. Scarlett Hillman (So), Talawanda 31.87
30. Reese Doherty (So), Ross 32.30
30. Malek Stahr (Sr), Talawanda 32.30
32. Maddie Sackenheim (So), Ross 32.31
33. Rachel Hudnall (So), Harrison 32.50
34. Abbey Garland (So), Talawanda 32.61
35. Lily Ferguson (Fr), Harrison 32.72
36. Annmery Katto (Jr), Talawanda 32.78
37. Alex Gipson (Jr), Ross 32.96
38. Kristen Calderone (Jr), Harrison 32.98
39. Estella Varner (Jr), Ross 33.40
40. Kaitlyn Lampe (So), Ross 33.56
41. Kristen Calderone (Jr), Harrison 33.59
42. Mia Abbott (Fr), Talawanda 33.82
43. Kaylyn Mullins (Sr), Harrison 33.83
44. Claira Stehlin (Sr), Harrison 33.87
45. Lily Allen (Jr), Ross 33.95
46. Kaydence Harris (Jr), Ross 34.07
47. Rachel Rivera (Sr), Harrison 34.52
48. Sarah Wessel (Sr), Harrison 34.77
49. Jessica Deiser (Fr), Harrison 34.94
50. Emma Renner (So), Edgewood 35.32
51. Zoey Doherty (So), Harrison 35.34
52. Kayla Morris (Fr), Harrison 35.86
53. Morgan Gardner (So), Harrison 36.16
54. Jenna Marotti (Jr), Edgewood 36.22
55. Nora Rode (Fr), Talawanda 36.35
56. Cassandra Schultheis (Sr), Harrison 36.38
57. Serena Brotherton (Jr), Harrison 36.46
58. Jessica Guilfoyle (Jr), Harrison 36.62
59. Abigail Hudnall (Sr), Harrison 37.38
60. Kayde Simpson (Sr), Edgewood 37.41
61. Madison Greene (So), Harrison 37.54
62. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 38.21
63. Julia Harmon (Sr), Harrison 38.85
64. Monica Phillips (Sr), Harrison 38.98
65. Ariana Watson (Fr), Ross 39.51
66. Kylee Patterson (Fr), Ross 40.20
67. Alexis Greene (So), Harrison 40.27
68. Sophia Jezek (Fr), Harrison 40.45
69. Olivia Koch (Jr), Ross 40.56
70. Lauren Kinney (Fr), Edgewood 40.76
71. Megan Foster (Sr), Edgewood 40.85
72. Olivia Cipolla (Fr), Edgewood 41.15
73. Julia Guilfoyle (Fr), Harrison 41.16
74. Laramine Cotton (Fr), Harrison 42.39
75. Lanie Selkirk (So), Harrison 42.86
76. Olivia Rhoton (Sr), Talawanda 43.04
77. Angel Adams (Fr), Edgewood 43.52
78. Erika White (Fr), Harrison 44.91
79. Annabelle Eaton (Fr), Talawanda 45.23
80. Shelby Todd (Fr), Edgewood 47.60
81. Ciara McQueen (Fr), Ross 49.90
82. Cassidy Siler (Sr), Edgewood 51.09
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Eliza Sullivan (So), Talawanda 171.35
2. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 161.70
3. Malek Stahr (Sr), Talawanda 122.95
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Julianne Hobson (Jr), Edgewood 1:00.07
2. Mercy Patterson (Sr), Talawanda 1:00.35
3. Anabelle Smith (Jr), Ross 1:00.63
4. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 1:04.89
5. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 1:06.29
6. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 1:06.71
7. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 1:08.18
8. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 1:09.01
9. Amelia Dennis (Jr), Ross 1:09.23
10. Abby Smith (Jr), Ross 1:11.02
11. Hannah Lippincott (Sr), Talawanda 1:12.64
12. Elizabeth Theroux (So), Ross 1:15.80
13. Lucy Engle (Jr), Talawanda 1:18.34
14. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 1:18.74
15. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 1:19.44
16. Lucia Rodbro (Fr), Talawanda 1:19.95
17. Alaina Reynek (Jr), Ross 1:20.49
18. Lindsay Offenburger (Fr), Talawanda 1:20.91
19. Sarah Wessel (Sr), Harrison 1:21.35
20. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 1:21.45
21. Kaylyn Mullins (Sr), Harrison 1:26.91
22. Dannon Lotz (Jr), Harrison 1:27.27
23. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 1:27.59
24. Lily Ferguson (Fr), Harrison 1:30.56
25. Mia Abbott (Fr), Talawanda 1:30.89
26. Claira Stehlin (Sr), Harrison 1:32.13
27. Payton Meece (Sr), Harrison 1:32.53
28. Mary Southwick (So), Ross 1:33.60
29. Alex Gipson (Jr), Ross 1:34.04
30. Megan Foster (Sr), Edgewood 1:40.90
31. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 1:42.80
32. Morgan Gardner (So), Harrison 1:42.82
33. Serena Brotherton (Jr), Harrison 1:45.01
34. Monica Phillips (Sr), Harrison 1:56.05
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 54.40
2. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 56.38
2. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 56.38
4. Mercy Patterson (Sr), Talawanda 57.69
5. Anabelle Smith (Jr), Ross 57.78
6. Julianne Hobson (Jr), Edgewood 58.37
7. Hannah Lippincott (Sr), Talawanda 59.78
8. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 1:01.16
9. Maria Kuertz (Sr), Edgewood 1:01.84
10. Lindsay Offenburger (Fr), Talawanda 1:02.70
11. Lauren Bennett (Sr), Ross 1:02.81
12. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 1:03.14
13. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 1:03.89
14. Elizabeth Theroux (So), Ross 1:04.65
15. Amelia Dennis (Jr), Ross 1:04.71
16. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 1:05.30
17. Abby Smith (Jr), Ross 1:05.32
18. Kaydence Morris (Jr), Talawanda 1:05.64
19. Lucy Engle (Jr), Talawanda 1:06.37
20. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 1:06.67
21. Chloe Levitsky (Jr), Ross 1:06.73
22. Payton Meece (Sr), Harrison 1:07.72
23. Lucia Rodbro (Fr), Talawanda 1:08.39
24. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 1:10.44
25. Alaina Reynek (Jr), Ross 1:10.79
26. Kaitlyn Lampe (So), Ross 1:10.94
27. Dannon Lotz (Jr), Harrison 1:10.98
28. Mary Southwick (So), Ross 1:12.48
29. Nina Seyferth (So), Harrison 1:13.50
30. Alex Gipson (Jr), Ross 1:13.61
31. Scarlett Hillman (So), Talawanda 1:13.93
32. Abbey Garland (So), Talawanda 1:14.05
33. Maddie Sackenheim (So), Ross 1:15.30
34. Emma Renner (So), Edgewood 1:15.47
35. Kristen Calderone (Jr), Harrison 1:15.87
36. Skyler Pennington-Menke (So), Edgewood 1:16.61
37. Reese Doherty (So), Ross 1:16.76
38. Lily Ferguson (Fr), Harrison 1:16.97
39. Lily Allen (Jr), Ross 1:17.00
40. Annmery Katto (Jr), Talawanda 1:17.35
41. Nora Rode (Fr), Talawanda 1:17.42
42. Malek Stahr (Sr), Talawanda 1:17.73
43. Abigail Hudnall (Sr), Harrison 1:17.80
44. Estella Varner (Jr), Ross 1:17.87
45. Jessica Guilfoyle (Jr), Harrison 1:19.08
46. Rachel Hudnall (So), Harrison 1:19.10
47. Mia Abbott (Fr), Talawanda 1:19.79
48. Jessica Deiser (Fr), Harrison 1:19.90
49. Morgan Gardner (So), Harrison 1:20.11
50. Kaylyn Mullins (Sr), Harrison 1:20.21
51. Zoey Doherty (So), Harrison 1:20.72
52. Serena Brotherton (Jr), Harrison 1:20.98
53. Jalyn Thoman (Jr), Ross 1:21.42
54. Sarah Wessel (Sr), Harrison 1:21.50
55. Kaydence Harris (Jr), Ross 1:21.57
56. Rachel Rivera (Sr), Harrison 1:21.66
57. Zoey Doherty (So), Harrison 1:22.10
58. Julia Harmon (Sr), Harrison 1:22.52
59. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 1:24.39
60. Cassandra Schultheis (Sr), Harrison 1:24.41
61. Madison Greene (So), Harrison 1:25.40
62. Kayla Morris (Fr), Harrison 1:25.46
63. Monica Phillips (Sr), Harrison 1:25.59
64. Kayde Simpson (Sr), Edgewood 1:26.50
65. Jenna Marotti (Jr), Edgewood 1:28.03
66. Ariana Watson (Fr), Ross 1:30.49
67. Megan Foster (Sr), Edgewood 1:32.92
68. Olivia Cipolla (Fr), Edgewood 1:33.76
69. Lauren Kinney (Fr), Edgewood 1:34.00
70. Alexis Greene (So), Harrison 1:35.20
71. Lanie Selkirk (So), Harrison 1:35.39
72. Sophia Jezek (Fr), Harrison 1:35.44
73. Olivia Koch (Jr), Ross 1:37.75
74. Laramine Cotton (Fr), Harrison 1:39.50
75. Julia Guilfoyle (Fr), Harrison 1:40.40
76. Kylee Patterson (Fr), Ross 1:43.24
77. Olivia Rhoton (Sr), Talawanda 1:45.28
78. Annabelle Eaton (Fr), Talawanda 1:45.59
79. Erika White (Fr), Harrison 1:46.00
80. Cassidy Siler (Sr), Edgewood 1:49.49
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Maria Kuertz (Sr), Edgewood 5:40.13
2. Lindsay Offenburger (Fr), Talawanda 5:51.26
3. Mercy Patterson (Sr), Talawanda 5:51.70
4. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 5:54.79
5. Morgan Barnes (Jr), Ross 6:03.98
6. Hannah Lippincott (Sr), Talawanda 6:04.57
7. Alaina Reynek (Jr), Ross 6:04.98
8. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 6:05.88
9. Lucy Engle (Jr), Talawanda 6:10.38
10. Julianne Hobson (Jr), Edgewood 6:15.89
11. Elizabeth Theroux (So), Ross 6:20.90
12. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 6:26.66
13. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 6:33.56
14. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 6:35.60
15. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 6:41.81
16. Lucia Rodbro (Fr), Talawanda 6:47.73
17. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 6:54.14
18. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 7:02.34
19. Amelia Dennis (Jr), Ross 7:09.87
20. Abbey Garland (So), Talawanda 7:23.88
21. Reese Doherty (So), Ross 7:31.15
22. Payton Meece (Sr), Harrison 7:34.63
23. Mia Abbott (Fr), Talawanda 7:58.25
24. Jessica Guilfoyle (Jr), Harrison 7:58.30
25. Julia Harmon (Sr), Harrison 7:59.16
26. Serena Brotherton (Jr), Harrison 8:00.11
27. Sarah Wessel (Sr), Harrison 8:09.05
28. Kaydence Morris (Jr), Talawanda 8:10.25
29. Mary Southwick (So), Ross 8:13.04
30. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 8:14.59
31. Annmery Katto (Jr), Talawanda 8:17.23
32. Abigail Hudnall (Sr), Harrison 8:20.64
33. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 8:28.37
34. Malek Stahr (Sr), Talawanda 8:29.45
35. Kaylyn Mullins (Sr), Harrison 8:36.62
36. Abigail Hudnall (Sr), Harrison 8:45.73
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 1:43.84
2. Ross 1:53.91
3. Harrison 2:01.35
4. Edgewood 2:04.88
5. Edgewood 2:41.88
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 59.42
2. Mercy Patterson (Sr), Talawanda 1:00.36
3. Maria Kuertz (Sr), Edgewood 1:03.83
4. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 1:03.99
4. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 1:03.99
6. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 1:04.35
7. Anabelle Smith (Jr), Ross 1:06.32
8. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 1:10.32
9. Lucia Rodbro (Fr), Talawanda 1:11.32
10. Amelia Dennis (Jr), Ross 1:11.50
11. Alaina Reynek (Jr), Ross 1:13.27
11. Lucy Engle (Jr), Talawanda 1:13.27
13. Lauren Bennett (Sr), Ross 1:13.28
14. Lindsay Offenburger (Fr), Talawanda 1:15.04
15. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 1:16.75
16. Nina Seyferth (So), Harrison 1:17.77
17. Dannon Lotz (Jr), Harrison 1:18.38
18. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 1:18.50
19. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 1:23.47
20. Sarah Wessel (Sr), Harrison 1:24.55
21. Abby Smith (Jr), Ross 1:25.37
22. Mary Southwick (So), Ross 1:25.44
23. Abigail Hudnall (Sr), Harrison 1:26.32
24. Maddie Sackenheim (So), Ross 1:26.56
25. Jessica Deiser (Fr), Harrison 1:26.61
26. Payton Meece (Sr), Harrison 1:27.05
27. Lily Ferguson (Fr), Harrison 1:27.21
28. Kaydence Morris (Jr), Talawanda 1:28.03
29. Abbey Garland (So), Talawanda 1:29.60
30. Jenna Marotti (Jr), Edgewood 1:30.89
31. Annmery Katto (Jr), Talawanda 1:34.57
32. Scarlett Hillman (So), Talawanda 1:35.35
33. Lily Allen (Jr), Ross 1:35.36
34. Nora Rode (Fr), Talawanda 1:35.67
35. Cassandra Schultheis (Sr), Harrison 1:36.67
36. Lauren Kinney (Fr), Edgewood 1:37.75
37. Zoey Doherty (So), Harrison 1:37.87
38. Megan Foster (Sr), Edgewood 1:38.50
39. Kristen Calderone (Jr), Harrison 1:39.10
40. Serena Brotherton (Jr), Harrison 1:39.80
40. Sophia Jezek (Fr), Harrison 1:39.80
42. Kayla Morris (Fr), Harrison 1:39.90
43. Morgan Gardner (So), Harrison 1:40.00
44. Olivia Koch (Jr), Ross 1:41.49
45. Rachel Hudnall (So), Harrison 1:42.90
46. Kylee Patterson (Fr), Ross 1:43.18
47. Olivia Rhoton (Sr), Talawanda 1:43.89
48. Monica Phillips (Sr), Harrison 1:44.88
49. Jessica Guilfoyle (Jr), Harrison 1:45.04
50. Alex Gipson (Jr), Ross 1:45.66
51. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 1:47.03
52. Madison Greene (So), Harrison 1:48.00
53. Lanie Selkirk (So), Harrison 1:49.30
54. Julia Harmon (Sr), Harrison 1:50.70
55. Emma Renner (So), Edgewood 1:51.01
56. Mia Abbott (Fr), Talawanda 1:51.40
57. Estella Varner (Jr), Ross 1:51.55
58. Kayde Simpson (Sr), Edgewood 1:54.06
59. Alexis Greene (So), Harrison 2:02.00
60. Julia Guilfoyle (Fr), Harrison 2:05.50
61. Ciara McQueen (Fr), Ross 2:08.58
62. Annabelle Eaton (Fr), Talawanda 2:09.59
63. Erika White (Fr), Harrison 2:10.15
64. Olivia Cipolla (Fr), Edgewood 2:12.59
65. Laramine Cotton (Fr), Harrison 2:13.30
66. Cassidy Siler (Sr), Edgewood 2:20.85
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Peyton Rossi (Fr), Harrison 1:14.79
2. Maren Patterson (Jr), Talawanda 1:15.50
3. Lucy Wang (Sr), Talawanda 1:18.13
4. Kenna Mondello (Sr), Talawanda 1:23.85
5. Morgan Barnes (Jr), Ross 1:24.03
6. Morgan Sly (So), Talawanda 1:24.38
7. Chloe Levitsky (Jr), Ross 1:24.81
8. Anna Abbitt (Jr), Talawanda 1:28.32
9. Kaitlyn Lampe (So), Ross 1:28.46
10. Skyler Pennington-Menke (So), Edgewood 1:28.79
11. Ellie Killy (Fr), Talawanda 1:29.80
12. Rachel Hudnall (So), Harrison 1:30.37
13. Claira Stehlin (Sr), Harrison 1:30.96
14. Nora Rode (Fr), Talawanda 1:31.55
15. Malek Stahr (Sr), Talawanda 1:33.21
16. Scarlett Hillman (So), Talawanda 1:33.28
17. Reese Doherty (So), Ross 1:33.99
18. Annmery Katto (Jr), Talawanda 1:34.83
19. Callie Ferguson (Jr), Harrison 1:35.33
20. Kaylyn Mullins (Sr), Harrison 1:36.57
21. Kayla Morris (Fr), Harrison 1:37.13
22. Jessica Guilfoyle (Jr), Harrison 1:37.99
23. Mia Abbott (Fr), Talawanda 1:38.66
24. Madison Greene (So), Harrison 1:38.70
25. Abbey Garland (So), Talawanda 1:40.41
26. Ariana Watson (Fr), Ross 1:41.29
27. Lindsey Greene (Sr), Harrison 1:46.71
28. Kaydence Morris (Jr), Talawanda 1:47.57
29. Morgan Gardner (So), Harrison 1:49.60
30. Lily Allen (Jr), Ross 1:50.22
31. Cassandra Schultheis (Sr), Harrison 1:50.51
32. Zoey Doherty (So), Harrison 1:52.50
33. Olivia Koch (Jr), Ross 1:57.79
34. Megan Foster (Sr), Edgewood 1:59.33
35. Lanie Selkirk (So), Harrison 2:03.90
36. Kayde Simpson (Sr), Edgewood 2:05.17
37. Shelby Todd (Fr), Edgewood 2:11.12
38. Laramine Cotton (Fr), Harrison 2:12.80
39. Olivia Cipolla (Fr), Edgewood 2:13.12
40. Alexis Greene (So), Harrison 2:14.30
41. Annabelle Eaton (Fr), Talawanda 2:25.47
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Talawanda 3:58.30
2. Ross 4:17.71
3. Edgewood 4:25.09
4. Harrison 4:50.73
5. Edgewood 6:15.08