Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Da'Shayla Wordlaw (Jr), Mt. Healthy 12.25
2. Brianna Anderson (So), Mt. Healthy 13.07
3. Evie Freel (Fr), Harrison 13.10
4. Carmen Kugler (Sr), Harrison 13.13
5. Damiah Akemon (So), Northwest 13.18
6. Khalia Whatley (So), Northwest 13.55
7. Alexandra Young (Sr), Northwest 13.72
8. Olivia Andrews (Sr), Talawanda 13.79
9. Kaylie Holbert (Fr), Harrison 13.88
9. Makaylah Jordan (So), Northwest 13.88
11. Madilyn Scudder (Jr), Harrison 13.95
12. Armani Bennett-Saunders (Fr), Mt. Healthy 14.02
13. Rayna Cheatham (So), Northwest 14.04
14. Abbie Curry (So), Talawanda 14.14
15. Sanai Achoe (So), Mt. Healthy 14.15
16. Grace Johnson (So), Northwest 14.22
17. Briaja Hurd-White (Fr), Mt. Healthy 14.23
18. Paola Ayitoewou (So), Harrison 14.24
19. Laniah Richardson (Fr), Mt. Healthy 14.37
20. Shamaya Powell (So), Mt. Healthy 14.40
20. Sadie Van Gorden (So), Talawanda 14.40
22. Danielle Bourquein (Fr), Harrison 14.42
23. Dorcace Tamasha (So), Northwest 14.47
24. Lydia Brinkman (Fr), Harrison 14.51
25. Amirah Sutherlin (Fr), Mt. Healthy 14.55
26. Kayla Price (So), Harrison 14.68
27. Zelai Ayo Belka (Fr), Talawanda 14.77
28. Ryah Hailey (Fr), Mt. Healthy 14.82
29. Zhanya Henderson (So), Northwest 14.92
30. Janya Jackson (Jr), Northwest 15.01
31. Kayla Morris (Jr), Harrison 15.05
32. Madison Greene (Sr), Harrison 15.30
33. Olivia Schoemaker (Fr), Harrison 15.36
34. Ava Gibson (Jr), Talawanda 16.05
35. Dalesa Stuckey (So), Harrison 16.18
35. Hannah Rutledge (Sr), Talawanda 16.18
37. Olivia Naiman (Jr), Talawanda 16.36
38. Sophia Phillips (Jr), Harrison 16.66
39. Makaylah Jordan (So), Northwest 19.22
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Da'Shayla Wordlaw (Jr), Mt. Healthy 25.18
2. Carmen Kugler (Sr), Harrison 27.05
3. Brianna Anderson (So), Mt. Healthy 27.34
4. Khalia Whatley (So), Northwest 27.54
5. Mar'zeara Hunter (Sr), Mt. Healthy 27.58
6. Madison Abney (So), Talawanda 27.93
7. Paola Ayitoewou (So), Harrison 28.19
8. Damiah Akemon (So), Northwest 28.33
9. Ava Thacker (So), Talawanda 28.62
10. Grace Johnson (So), Northwest 28.81
11. Alexandra Young (Sr), Northwest 28.89
12. Sanai Achoe (So), Mt. Healthy 29.19
13. Makaylah Jordan (So), Northwest 29.59
14. Myah Marie Bracy (Jr), Mt. Healthy 29.65
15. Evie Freel (Fr), Harrison 29.78
16. Madilyn Scudder (Jr), Harrison 29.81
17. Abbie Curry (So), Talawanda 29.94
18. Sadie Van Gorden (So), Talawanda 30.15
19. Kayla Price (So), Harrison 30.24
20. Danielle Bourquein (Fr), Harrison 30.26
20. Dorcace Tamasha (So), Northwest 30.26
22. Zelai Ayo Belka (Fr), Talawanda 30.58
23. Lamiyah Jackson (So), Mt. Healthy 30.61
24. Adriana Luking (So), Talawanda 30.72
25. Lydia Brinkman (Fr), Harrison 30.76
26. Kaylie Holbert (Fr), Harrison 30.77
27. Amora Crocker (So), Mt. Healthy 31.02
28. Rayna Cheatham (So), Northwest 31.25
29. Sadie Abbitt (So), Talawanda 31.64
30. Ava Gibson (Jr), Talawanda 31.71
31. Janya Jackson (Jr), Northwest 31.84
32. Kayla Morris (Jr), Harrison 32.01
33. Zhanya Henderson (So), Northwest 32.60
34. Olivia Schoemaker (Fr), Harrison 32.76
35. Madison Greene (Sr), Harrison 33.10
36. Hannah Rutledge (Sr), Talawanda 34.54
37. Dalesa Stuckey (So), Harrison 35.48
38. Jamiliah Anderson (So), Mt. Healthy 1:19.54
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Natalie Kiefer (Sr), Harrison 57.53
2. Carmen Kugler (Sr), Harrison 59.60
3. Madison Abney (So), Talawanda 1:04.63
4. Evie Freel (Fr), Harrison 1:05.70
5. Ava Thacker (So), Talawanda 1:05.85
6. Khalia Whatley (So), Northwest 1:06.36
7. Ma'Ziyah Hunter (So), Mt. Healthy 1:07.09
8. Addison Danner (Jr), Talawanda 1:07.54
9. Lydia Brinkman (Fr), Harrison 1:07.66
10. Alexandra Young (Sr), Northwest 1:08.57
11. Myah Marie Bracy (Jr), Mt. Healthy 1:08.59
12. Dorcace Tamasha (So), Northwest 1:08.96
13. Naiara Ayo-belka (Sr), Talawanda 1:09.50
14. Offrandi Mutapay (Fr), Northwest 1:09.96
15. Grace Johnson (So), Northwest 1:11.61
16. McKenna Marksberry (Jr), Harrison 1:11.68
17. Olivia Schoemaker (Fr), Harrison 1:11.82
18. Amora Crocker (So), Mt. Healthy 1:11.91
19. Zariah Benjamin (So), Mt. Healthy 1:12.02
20. Rayna Cheatham (So), Northwest 1:12.59
21. Danielle Motsinger (Fr), Harrison 1:12.66
22. Charlotte Lewis (Fr), Harrison 1:12.83
23. Trinity Harris (Jr), Mt. Healthy 1:12.91
24. Lilli Riggs (Sr), Harrison 1:13.24
25. Julia Guilfoyle (Jr), Harrison 1:17.24
26. Zoey Zimpleman (Jr), Harrison 1:21.59
27. Samiah Riley (Jr), Northwest 1:22.21
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Natalie Kiefer (Sr), Harrison 2:10.95
2. Adriana Luking (So), Talawanda 2:22.09
3. Lucia Rodbro (Jr), Talawanda 2:28.22
4. Grace Kohls (Jr), Harrison 2:34.42
5. Addison Danner (Jr), Talawanda 2:43.41
6. Charlotte Lewis (Fr), Harrison 2:45.82
7. Clara Cradduck (So), Talawanda 2:46.99
8. Rory West Poley (So), Talawanda 2:47.24
9. Lilli Riggs (Sr), Harrison 2:48.17
10. Zariah Benjamin (So), Mt. Healthy 2:49.48
11. Jessica Deiser (Jr), Harrison 2:50.67
12. Ellery Duvall (Jr), Talawanda 2:53.87
13. Naiara Ayo-belka (Sr), Talawanda 2:55.65
14. Lana Connelly (So), Harrison 2:57.82
15. Kalli Mobley (Fr), Harrison 2:58.15
16. McKenna Marksberry (Jr), Harrison 2:58.64
17. Danielle Motsinger (Fr), Harrison 3:01.15
18. Makayla Chaney (Sr), Talawanda 3:01.56
19. Peytience King (Jr), Mt. Healthy 3:01.88
20. Grace Johnson (So), Northwest 3:03.97
21. Zoey Zimpleman (Jr), Harrison 3:08.65
22. Offrandi Mutapay (Fr), Northwest 3:08.73
23. Julia Guilfoyle (Jr), Harrison 3:08.86
24. Elana Campton (Fr), Harrison 3:15.71
25. Edna Ramirez (Sr), Northwest 3:16.93
26. Jamiliah Anderson (So), Mt. Healthy 3:20.03
27. Samiah Riley (Jr), Northwest 3:34.66
28. Serena Walker (Fr), Mt. Healthy 3:36.44
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Natalie Kiefer (Sr), Harrison 4:58.70
2. Adriana Luking (So), Talawanda 5:09.45
3. Lucia Rodbro (Jr), Talawanda 5:09.94
4. Ellery Duvall (Jr), Talawanda 5:48.06
5. Grace Kohls (Jr), Harrison 5:50.62
6. Clara Cradduck (So), Talawanda 6:03.67
7. Kalli Mobley (Fr), Harrison 6:07.36
8. Elana Campton (Fr), Harrison 6:15.15
9. Lana Connelly (So), Harrison 6:16.09
10. Makayla Chaney (Sr), Talawanda 6:36.57
11. Naiara Ayo-belka (Sr), Talawanda 6:52.46
12. Lily Franks (Sr), Talawanda 6:56.35
13. Jessica Deiser (Jr), Harrison 7:04.58
14. Edna Ramirez (Sr), Northwest 7:33.77
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Lucia Rodbro (Jr), Talawanda 10:53.18
2. Adriana Luking (So), Talawanda 11:21.81
3. Natalie Kiefer (Sr), Harrison 11:24.07
4. Lana Connelly (So), Harrison 12:56.75
5. Clara Cradduck (So), Talawanda 13:01.30
6. Elana Campton (Fr), Harrison 13:02.46
7. Rory West Poley (So), Talawanda 14:04.99
8. Lily Franks (Sr), Talawanda 14:29.19
9. Kalli Mobley (Fr), Harrison 14:59.25
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Gracie Bower (Sr), Talawanda 15.58
2. Kerra Brewster (Jr), Mt. Healthy 18.27
3. Emily Watt (Sr), Talawanda 18.31
4. Makaylah Jordan (So), Northwest 18.72
5. Savannah Davison (So), Harrison 19.28
6. Paris Hudgins (Fr), Northwest 20.23
7. Kaylie Holbert (Fr), Harrison 20.24
8. Avery Dennis (So), Harrison 20.54
9. Damiah Akemon (So), Northwest 20.95
10. Samantha Pettinger (Sr), Harrison 21.07
11. Offrandi Mutapay (Fr), Northwest 21.49
12. Dianna Brown (Jr), Mt. Healthy 21.55
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Makaylah Jordan (So), Northwest 51.66
2. Offrandi Mutapay (Fr), Northwest 52.55
3. Olivia Andrews (Sr), Talawanda 52.65
4. Kaylie Holbert (Fr), Harrison 54.66
5. Savannah Davison (So), Harrison 54.98
6. Sadie Abbitt (So), Talawanda 56.88
7. Kerra Brewster (Jr), Mt. Healthy 57.80
8. Paris Hudgins (Fr), Northwest 58.14
9. Avery Dennis (So), Harrison 58.59
10. Dianna Brown (Jr), Mt. Healthy 59.59
11. Emily Watt (Sr), Talawanda 1:00.05
12. Samantha Pettinger (Sr), Harrison 1:00.21
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mt. Healthy 50.80
2. Harrison 52.51
3. Northwest 52.95
4. Talawanda 53.12
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mt. Healthy 1:48.64
2. Northwest 1:51.56
3. Harrison 1:55.42
4. Talawanda 1:56.06
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Harrison 4:11.06
2. Talawanda 4:27.91
3. Northwest 4:29.61
4. Mt. Healthy 4:35.16
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Harrison 9:41.73
2. Talawanda 10:15.20
3. Mt. Healthy 12:40.42
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Ma'Ziyah Hunter (So), Mt. Healthy 36'01.00"
2. Jalyn Gribben (So), Harrison 36'00.00"
3. Gracelynn Durkin (Jr), Harrison 34'00.00"
4. Ava Gibson (Jr), Talawanda 30'03.00"
5. Halle Durkin (Fr), Harrison 29'09.00"
6. Jessica Edwards (Sr), Harrison 28'10.00"
7. Isabella Ritchie (So), Talawanda 27'10.50"
8. Dorcace Tamasha (So), Northwest 27'08.00"
9. Madidie Glacken (Fr), Harrison 27'03.50"
10. Damilia Akemon (Jr), Northwest 26'06.00"
11. Olivia Naiman (Jr), Talawanda 26'03.50"
12. De'Nayshia Jones (Jr), Mt. Healthy 25'07.00"
13. Ally Giglio (So), Harrison 24'07.00"
14. Shionna Ross (Jr), Mt. Healthy 23'09.00"
15. Emiley Roudebush (Jr), Harrison 23'04.00"
16. Madison Bien (So), Harrison 22'04.00"
16. Aniyah Riley (Fr), Northwest 22'04.00"
18. Sumire Foster (So), Talawanda 20'11.00"
19. Mary Burns (So), Harrison 17'10.00"
20. Hope Dean-Risch (So), Talawanda 13'03.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Gracelynn Durkin (Jr), Harrison 117'08.00"
2. Madidie Glacken (Fr), Harrison 93'09.00"
3. Ally Giglio (So), Harrison 90'04.00"
4. Olivia Naiman (Jr), Talawanda 89'05.00"
5. Peytience King (Jr), Mt. Healthy 88'10.00"
6. Madison Bien (So), Harrison 87'09.00"
7. Shionna Ross (Jr), Mt. Healthy 87'03.00"
8. Sumire Foster (So), Talawanda 86'11.00"
9. Emiley Roudebush (Jr), Harrison 78'11.00"
10. Jalyn Gribben (So), Harrison 78'03.00"
11. Halle Durkin (Fr), Harrison 76'08.00"
12. Isabella Ritchie (So), Talawanda 66'05.00"
13. Jessica Edwards (Sr), Harrison 56'11.00"
14. Dorcace Tamasha (So), Northwest 56'05.00"
15. Aniyah Riley (Fr), Northwest 51'11.00"
16. Damilia Akemon (Jr), Northwest 51'01.00"
17. Hope Dean-Risch (So), Talawanda 41'03.50"
18. Mary Burns (So), Harrison 33'09.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Gracie Bower (Sr), Talawanda 16'10.50"
2. Ma'Ziyah Hunter (So), Mt. Healthy 15'06.00"
3. Madilyn Scudder (Jr), Harrison 15'04.25"
4. Ava Gibson (Jr), Talawanda 14'09.00"
5. Trinity Harris (Jr), Mt. Healthy 14'06.00"
6. Samantha Pettinger (Sr), Harrison 14'04.00"
7. Briaja Hurd-White (Fr), Mt. Healthy 14'03.50"
8. Zariah Benjamin (So), Mt. Healthy 14'02.00"
9. Alexandra Young (Sr), Northwest 14'00.00"
10. Azariyah Bryant (So), Mt. Healthy 13'09.00"
11. Peytience King (Jr), Mt. Healthy 13'03.00"
12. Makaylah Jordan (So), Northwest 12'10.00"
13. Tessa Reynolds (Sr), Talawanda 12'09.00"
14. Layla Williams (Fr), Mt. Healthy 12'06.00"
15. Cianna Booker (So), Mt. Healthy 12'03.50"
16. Sumire Foster (So), Talawanda 11'10.50"
17. Lydia Brinkman (Fr), Harrison 11'07.00"
18. Zhanya Henderson (So), Northwest 10'03.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Da'Shayla Wordlaw (Jr), Mt. Healthy 5'06.00"
2. D'Asyia Cotton (Jr), Northwest 5'04.00"
3. Olivia Andrews (Sr), Talawanda 4'08.00"
4. Grace Kohls (Jr), Harrison 4'06.00"
4. Mar'zeara Hunter (Sr), Mt. Healthy 4'06.00"
4. Gracie Bower (Sr), Talawanda 4'06.00"
7. Kerra Brewster (Jr), Mt. Healthy 4'04.00"
7. Peytience King (Jr), Mt. Healthy 4'04.00"
9. Zariah Benjamin (So), Mt. Healthy 4'02.00"
9. Emily Watt (Sr), Talawanda 4'02.00"
11. Samantha Pettinger (Sr), Harrison 4'00.00"
11. Dianna Brown (Jr), Mt. Healthy 4'00.00"
13. Avery Dennis (So), Harrison 3'10.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Olivia Andrews (Sr), Talawanda 10'06.00"
2. Maggie Staton (Jr), Talawanda 10'00.00"
3. Kaylie Holbert (Fr), Harrison 9'01.00"
3. Samantha Pettinger (Sr), Harrison 9'01.00"
5. Nazla Walsh (So), Talawanda 8'00.00"
5. Sadie Abbitt (So), Talawanda 8'00.00"